12:00 am |
A Deep Dark Hole I Have Dug For Myself and The Things I Have Found Along the Way
Spencer Kiley
|
The Sound Machine
Wemmer, Sam
|
Various Vibes and Spices
Beckett Pintair, Newman, Francine (Frannie)
|
giggle sesh
Samuel Robertson, Erik Budo Uerkwitz
|
TBD
Kseniia Lebid
|
Liam’s Lighthouse
Liam Morris
|
US
Orion Christian, Aidan Brennan
|
|
1:00 am |
Don’t Think Twice
Alison Penner, Finn Davis
|
Major Minor
Idanesi Ojior
|
|
Connect 4
Jacob Burnett, Phoebe Salvati, Amelia Colder, Courtney Johnson
|
Questionable Taste
Devan Perez, Rowan Cleary
|
4 on tha floor
Tyler Milne, Harper Nicholl
|
THE 6-PACK
Lincoln Pierce, Sam Millay
|
|
|
2:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Face For Radio
Ahmed Akoad, Hobart Swan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Latin del Mañanita
WRMC Language
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 am |
|
|
|
|
THE EARLY BIRD VARIETY HOUR
Hanson, Graydon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:00 am |
The David Pakman Show
David Pakman
|
The David Pakman Show
David Pakman
|
The David Pakman Show
David Pakman
|
The David Pakman Show
David Pakman
|
The David Pakman Show
David Pakman
|
|
Beale St. Caravan Blues Show
WRMC Middlebury College
|
|
|
8:00 am |
Democracy Now!
Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzalez
|
Democracy Now!
Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzalez
|
Democracy Now!
Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzalez
|
Democracy Now!
Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzalez
|
Democracy Now!
Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzalez
|
|
Woodsongs Radio Hour
Robert Lichenstein
|
|
|
9:00 am |
But I’m a Gilmore
Ross, Violet LeClaire
|
Time of Useful Consciousness
WRMC Middlebury College
|
|
Montage Hour
Virginia Frau
|
Huron River Dr
Owen Johnson
|
Psychedelic Funk
Aakhut Khepra
|
Orbits
Swann, Xander
|
|
|
10:00 am |
Hippies and Cowboys
Kincus, Jack
|
Armchair GM
Spencer Messier
|
whiplash
Maribel Carpenter
|
Music Zach Would Hate
Graham Gordon
|
Call For Help
Ellie Trinkle
|
Casey’s Cellar
The Voodoo Man
|
Dark Academia Studying
Edith Mauch
|
|
11:00 am |
Game of GNAR
Franklin Witter, Aksel Young, Grady Boss
|
Rohan’s Reviews
Rohan Acharya
|
Who Asked?
Avery Goldstein, Isabel Thomas
|
|
Letter to a Loved One
Kristen Morgenstern
|
Songs We Wish We Could Sing
Lucia Cutler, Hazel Hendler
|
|
|
12:00 pm |
That One Song From That One Movie
Grace Sherrill, Zoe Gregg
|
Malia Likes Music
Rutherford, Malia
|
|
Grub Hub
Winter Heaton, Avery Goldstein
|
Old Mrs.O’Leary on Aux
Grace Sherrill
|
NICE DOCS
Annie Nguyen, Mariah Rivera
|
ChatWRMC
River Costello
|
|
|
1:00 pm |
Policy Path
Claire Shannon-Vermillion, Audrey Peiker
|
Aphex Twinsies
Violet Gordon
|
Backseat of Foo Foo’s Ford Fusion
Elizabeth Sutter
|
Everything Bagel
Gianna Cannek
|
Perspective Spiral
Lea, Shepherd
|
Anything But Indie Rock
Zhan, Henry, Joseph Jacobson
|
Dead Ends
Dylan O'Connor, Jack Colgate
|
|
2:00 pm |
The Weatherman
Greg Wilhelm
|
Country Crew
Christopher O'Connell, Nicholas Dahlen
|
Contemporary Moral Tunes
Emma Hoover, Maya Alexander
|
صوت الطلاب
Raghad Husni Sayyed
|
The Liam and Liam Show
Liam Ferry, Smith, Liam Wyatt
|
Gail and Gale’s Call In Advice Corner for Shivers, Frights and Bumps in the Nights
Seth Dugan, Keira Allen
|
Backseat Drivers
Annalise Rhodes, Sofia Beroy, Joly, Margaux Cecile
|
|
3:00 pm |
Country Roads: The Americana Hour
Daisy Innes
|
Overture
Kate Vasquez
|
Cosmic Cowboys
Liam Reynolds, Walker, Bailey
|
Beats du Bled
Owen Lamothe
|
Off the Record: Where Life Writes the Book
Agnes
|
The ISM Hour
Christina Ritter, Maisha Nubah
|
Sandwiches
Anna Krouse
|
|
4:00 pm |
book club yap hour
Charles Deichman-Caswell
|
The Dissociation Station
Chase Winstead, Henry Terry
|
Dude Perfect
Landsman, Jonah Jewett
|
Witching Hour
Charlie Keohane
|
Monthly Museletter
Emma Hoover
|
Two Hungry Girls
Snell, Charley, Banerjee, Aashna
|
You With That Comment
Ella Charnizon, Ellie Ianno
|
|
5:00 pm |
Two Freaky Funky Frisky Fabulous Febs
Suske-Funk, Haydn Thomas, Sutter, Tate
|
Paul Blart Power Hour
Natalie Penna, Olivia Oehrle
|
Parallax Soundflowers
Luna Simone-Gonzalez
|
Ethereal Themes
Kyle Hooker
|
Mad Libs
Rutherford, Malia, Singh, Sartaj, Liban Chibssa
|
No2Alike
June Su, Charles Grossman
|
Exoskeletal vol. 2
Tipton Gentry
|
|
6:00 pm |
Asian Appreciation
Willow Stone, Kaylynn Xia, Catherine Kish
|
Middwest
Emmet Schmehling, Ewan Inglis, Harper Nichols
|
songs to crash your car to!
Caitlin Sheen, Hannah Merickel
|
Senior Tunes
Sabrina Salam
|
Raccoon Rendezvous
Maya Gerstenbluth
|
Ulsh Hour
Wyatt Ulsh, Julia Ulsh
|
Sisterhood of the Traveling ___
Ellie Trinkle, Isla Mitchell, Anna Kester
|
|
7:00 pm |
Girly Pop Punk
Makeda Hevrin
|
Basque in Greatness
Charles Deichman-Caswell, Manny Fors, Liam Ferry
|
Gone Fishin’
Lauren Marsala, Daisy Kulina
|
104 Degrees
Thompson, Elle
|
WARPED TOUR
Ramirez, Leslie
|
Frequent Flyers Club
Skiles Roberts-Salvador
|
Hipster Cocktail Party
Lexi Linafelter, Sophia Giliberto, Emma Cortina
|
|
8:00 pm |
Two Left Feet
Eloise McFarlane, Pearl Tulay
|
Into the Weeds
Sarah Miller, Ward, Mira Grace
|
Stranger Danger
Audrey Peiker, Lila Olson
|
Origin Stories
Alpana Bakshi
|
Ginger AND ______
Ginger Hanlon
|
Toons & Tunes
Hugh Hutchinson
|
So What?
Ward, Mira Grace
|
|
9:00 pm |
Try It On For Size!
Rosa, Katie, Alex Evangelidis
|
Your Weird Dad
Natalie Penna
|
honor hour
Honor McFadden
|
Sophomore SCORE
Addie Shandro
|
The Silly Shenanigans Symphony
Rivera, Edgar, Ramos, Jeffrey Yohvani (Jeff), Syengo, Vivian
|
Manger bangers
Henry Chambers, Leela Rawat
|
7 Minutes in Heaven
Ryan Heinzerling
|
|
10:00 pm |
Woman vs Woman
Grace Dozeman, Maggie Hannis
|
Cate’s Corner
Cate Richardson
|
Freaks & Geeks
Logan Richards, Grace Augspurger, Cesca Medeiros
|
Story Time With Matt
Matthew Held
|
The Doozy
Ross Davis
|
The Mega
Juan Ceron
|
STANK FACE II
Neel Shah
|
|
11:00 pm |
Houseboat
Ewan Inglis
|
Gersh
Alex Halaby, Keegan Gilsenan
|
ProcHampton
Mia Giaever, Catherine Goodrich
|
Have A Cigar
Ellie Trinkle, Violet Gordon
|
My Headphones and I
Josue Solis
|
|
Flower Power Sour Hour
Ella Bode, Charlotte Shapiro
|
|
|